Main Menu

Past Recipients

2022

Pictured (front row, l. to r.) are Emma Espinosa, Emily Lemen, Jordan Bohrer, MacKenzie Dudley, Sara Hohn, Kyle Hoover, and Leanna Bayse, second row, Alyssa Garagiola, Maggie Clugston, Alex Banks, Meghan Butler, Mary Barker, Isabella Hawkinberry, Lily Kessler, and Nicholas Lemon, third row, Riannah Fiorilli, Levi Junkins, Brandon Dolly, Connor Coté, Nicholas Chapman, Olamide Adegbamigbe, and Jacob Cross.

Pictured (front row, l. to r.) are Taylor Schweinebraten, Marissa Nuss, Jenna Marple, Tiffany Nguyen, Alexis Sauer, Marie Shindledecker, Laura Wolfe, Emmy Strauss, Gabriel Alirio Madlondao, Sarah Seibert, and Isabella Sager, second row, Lorie Payne, Tayler Sisk, Alexis Parrotte, Amanda Wetzel, Maryanna Milleson, Corwin Neat, Alyssa Nazarok, Andrew Moseman, Stephen Rivera, and Madison Sites, third row, Maria Seaman, William Wood, Adam Stilley, Josh Polce, Samuel Sloboda, Brady Michael, and Vivienne Wells.

2021

Allison Beverlin, Kaitlyn Busey, Meghan Byers, Daniel Carson, Justin Fisher, Makayla Gibson, Carrie Goad, Kara Herber, Ashley Hess, Alaina Hilditch, Jordan Jalil, Veronica McDade, Margaret McDonagh, Olyvea Pancerella, MaKenzie Ring, Lauren Rose, Megan Shoemaker, Mason Steeley, Cameron Stephens, Jackson Stewart, Emma Tucker, Isaac Vila, Adam Weaver, Allison Wharton, Nicole White, Nicholas Wissinger, and Grace Wolford

2020

Mariah Baihly, Caitlin Jewel Barnes, Jillian Aprilcot Barr, Emma Bernardoni, Allison Brashears, Ashley Burger, Paul Coblentz, Brian Crutchley, Portia Dobrzanski, Jennifer Drummond, Katherine Eddy, Raina Edwards, Makaila Emery, Andrea Ewers, Amy Filip, Alexis Fritts, Carlee Galiardo, Elizabeth George, Steven Griffin, Skyla Heise, Molly Henry, Bethany Kaetzel, Alizah Lathrop, Ashlee Leshinski, Megan Malone, Linnea Meyer, Jay Neal Minnick, Alyssa Brooke Murray, Korinne Myers, Makarie Myers, Alexander Nguyen, Sophie Palmer, Christopher Allen Parker, Heidi Reichert, Virginia Robbins, Richard Robinson, Connor Skillman, Allyson Spaid, Daniel Lewis Speck, Bethany Starliper, Rachel Stottlemyer, Fiona Tracey, Hannah Warner, Tiffany Warnick, Michael Watcher, and Jennifer Marie Willett.

2019

Front row (l. to r.) Jayna Kackley, Mattie Boyd, Julianna Hayden, Claire Tryon, Claudia McCarron, Marilyn Creager, Mitch Arvon, Michael Graessle, Emily Foote, Laurel Schwartz, Katherine Koller, Katie Grimm, and Lindsey Jackson; second row, Megan Norton, Marisa Ambrutis, Nevada Tribble, Victoria Lochner, Paige Conrad, Ally Romine, Jillian O’Connell, Stephanie Busey, Mitchell Haines, Shaylin Post, Karlie Murray, Kylee Seymour, and Elizabeth Clark; third row, Amaris Jalil, Paige Vanaman, Ashley Fritsch, Karmann Kessler, Makenzie Atherton, Kellie Sansone, Emily Browning, and Andrea Monsma; fourth row, Kelsie Weaver, Liliana Nuss, Chris Harrell, Hunter Palmer, Joshua Smith, Zachary Kerns, Gabrielle Kijewski, and Peyton Lindblad.

2018

Pictured (front row, l. to r.) are Levi T. Parrett, Abigail Emily Lockhart, Sierra Bess Badley, Jada Shandel Brown, Madelynne Jane King, Tania Thanh Nguyen, Jacob Tyler Lowe, Kyle A. Anderegg, Miranda E. Shipley, Victoria Marie Manuel, Russell Patrick Goodacre, Brianna L. Maguire, Helen Zumbach, (second row) Parker Anthony, Laurie Megan Hercules, Jasmin Carissa Earl, Keerthana Mesineni, Amanda LeAnn Hutchison, Benjamin Thomas Lanham, Madison Mae Isenberg, Carol E. Niedringhaus, Jennifer L. Forbes, Priscilla Nicole Behm, David Daniel Murdock, Austin Lee Thomas, and (third row) Yitian Yao, Cristyn Nicole Bauer, Dustyn Lee Icard, Kristen Elizabeth Rehak, Ryan E. Quigley, Logan Harrison Robertson, Nathan Andrew Strite, Nemo Alexander Hirschberg, Claire Decker Affinito, Sebastian Robert Ohde, Taylor Alisse Bird, and Taylor M. Harwood.

2017

Front row (l-r): Chelsea Park-Brouse, Emily S. Ciaccio, Matthew Jefferson, Allison Staubs, Shelby Shajimon, Jasmin Tharakan, Katie Clark, Ashley Rohrer, and Courtney Glassock. Middle row (l-r): Heidi Macaluso, Amberle Kijewski, Grace Guiney, Samuel Bower, Shruthi Sreekumar, Molly Lovern, Stephanie Suprock, Nicholas Barmoy, Paige Palmer, and Daniel Bryson. Back row (l-r): Mitchel Brown, Daniel Testa, Adam Hull, Marshall Hoffmaster, Austin Sussman, Jeffrey Judd, and Tess Hyre.

2016

Pictured l. to r. (front row) Timmy Nguyen, Blair Boscolo, Hannah Wardell, Alexandra Rosle, Jade Weaver, Kira Northrop, Lisa Carden-Watson, Aaron Obitts, Daniel Sweeney, (second row) Justin Tyree, Jamin Branch, Chase Remsburg, Skylar White, Chelsea McCormick, Christiana Hess, Lindsey Bent, Margaret Langland, (third row) David Bennett, Courtney Schwiegerath, Ashtyn Bittle, Stephanie Deal, Allison Shifflett, Allison Church, Kayla Piechowiak, Amanda Ray, (fourth row) Emily Toms, Jacob Rockwell, Lakyn Sanders, Joseph Wickline, Michael Rouse, and Kevin Gilbert. Not pictured is Joshua Franklin.

2015

17183463609_45eef5fad9_k

Pictured above (front row, l. to r.) are Mary Granofsky, Margaret Bock, Heather Jones, Shelby Hayes, Brianna Kimpel, and Natalie Monacelli, (second row) Cara Hummel, Stephanie Santella, Shayla Kessel, Ashley George, Baley Loy, and Kristin Stover, (third row) Julia Lockman, Danielle Carder, Brandace Stone, Graham Scott, and Cody Bumbaugh and (fourth row) Ian Karraker, Matthew Anderegg, Dakota Slay-Vincent, and Matthew Mock.

2014

2014

Pictured above (first row, l. to r.) are Tai Sommers, Kimberly Jane Ballard, Akhtar Khan, and Katelyn Marie Amspacher; (second row) Walker Raymond Williams, Taylor P. Coplin, Sarah Catherine Kerns, Shannon Elizabeth Anderson, Tina Nguyen, and Thomas Luther Morris; (third row) Ryan Michael McClure, Alexandra Rosti Weakland, Courtney Beth Crites, Kelly Anne Lyons, Sarah Brennan, and Andrew Ara Abrahamian; and (fourth row) Robert Shaw Monahan, Jennifer Marie Brooks, George Joseph Ferenz, Nicholas Joseph Calvitt, and Clifton L. Boyd.

2013

2013

Pictured above (first row, l. to r.) are Cierra Corinne Hardt, Morgan Atalie Johnson, Christopher Andrew Korcsmaros, Matthew Thomas Alt, and Sarah Jean Loy; (second row) Kelsey Lynn Mentzer, Lindsey Renae Hilditch, Bethany Rose Knight, Marianne Virginia Davis, Charlee Anne Fox, and Trey Anthony Knepper; and (third row) Ashley Laspina-Carriger, Nathan James Arch, Jessica Elizabeth Earle, Victoria Catherine Chavez, and Bethany Leigh Slick.

2012

2012

Pictured above (first row, l. to r.) Sarah Marzee Tawzer-Hegenbart, Siobhan Alyse Bellew, Hannah Marie Carter, Maria Espiridion, Joseph Andrew Hansroth, Arielle Polifko Stafford, Stephanie Nicole Brooks, and Ryan Alexander Laspina; (second row) Emily Marie Stransky, Nickolas Aaron Stitely, Isabelle Antoinette Truchon, Matthew Randell Chelf, Heather Lynne Greenfield, Sarah Brooke Kincaid, Brandi Christine Miller, and Harwood Blake Dunham; and (third row) Heidi Elizabeth Carbaugh, Katherine Noelle Newton, Justin Daniel Sabrio, Erin Michelle Marks, Sarah Michelle Wall, Emily Lynn Skinnell, Justin Scott Rose, and Heather Susan Webb.

2011

2011

Pictured above ( l. to r., front row) are Aaron Stenta, Brett Shaffer, Amanda Rust, Edward Cope, Katherine Cooper, and Zachary Grimes; (second row) Jessica Fancher, Kaitlyn Baird, Laura Fernett, Heather McSharry, David Canada, and Elizabeth Tyson; and (third row) Sara Hall, Lindsay Pittington, Kathryn G. Morris, and Austin Showen.

2010

2010

Pictured above ( l. to r., front row) are Sarah Grace Thomas, Kelly Lynn Barnhart, Chelsea Lynn Miller, Anthony Robert Smith, Whitney Tyler Sheppard, Jenna N. Sizemore, (second row) Christopher G. Baker, Jeremiah James Pepper, Jeremy Allen Thompson, Sarah Beth Crickenberger, Christopher Jonas Goodell, Lindsey Rebecca Smith, Anna Kay Zawacki, (third row) Kasie Marie Beaver, Amber Jean Hendershot, Jaely Chamberlain, Emily Elizabeth DeTroye, Kristina Marie Falatko, Tania Mary Thornton, and Allison Elizabeth Speaker.

2009

2009

Pictured above (l. to r., front row) are Katherine Louisa Sterner, Ryan Thomas Miller, Clara Gayle McCrossin, Sara Marie Lyons, Jessica Elizabeth Johnson, Curtis Glenn Dean, Samantha Jeanette Baker, Jamie Lynn Lawyer, Natasha Caryn Fields, Justin Wade Arner, (second row) Phillip Louis Zapkin, Christen Marie Wall, Melissa Lorraine Sheehan, Brittney Kristin Scaccia, Hilary Elizabeth Nevada Miller, Matthew Christopher Frye, Samantha Jo Johnson, (third row) Thad Edward Garrett, Jennifer Renee Ferenz, Marie Elizabeth Crenwelge, Nicholas Anthony Corasaniti, Laura Beth Johnson, Joshua Adam Grove, Lillian Marie Bing, Carissa Nicole Turley, (fourth row) Brittany Rae Young, Annie Justine Stajduhar, Jessica Nicole Kauffman, Robert Steven Group, Kristina Amber Grosselin, Amanda Kelly Gavin, Blythe Riese Burner, Kara Ann Cress, (fifth row) Shannon Gaynel Trout, John Clinton Welsh, Kari Marie Statler, and Alexa Megan Gant.

2008

2008

Pictured above (l. to r., front row) Paul Douglas Marquette, Samuel Keith Vosloh, Tracy Edwina Carrell, Casey Renee Tyree, Vanessa Irene Kessinger, Kaitlin Rebecca Curry, Barbara Joy Duckworth, Michelle Marie Hoffer, Megan Ann Hockman, Julie Rebecca Powell, (second row) Charles Joseph Carpenter, Nicholas Alexander Redding, Nicholas James Kuon, Heidi Jo Schaeffer, Lori Ann Edwards, Adam Lee Anderson, Courtney Nicole McCauley, (third row) Katie Inez Queen, Jessica Marie Manor, Christopher John Garten, Jason Solounias, Krystal Amanda Bailey, Lauren Elizabeth Patton, Tiffany Ann Lloyd, Bethany Marie Hite, Amy Lauren Brown, Valerie Lynn Notaro, (fourth row) Sarah Rebecca Prince, Sarah Nicole Fiedler, Judy Anne Spence, Michelle Lynn Taylor, Pamela Joy Parsons, Margaret Janice Ann Hively, Catherine Ann Wilkes, Sarah May Wasserman, Tiffany Lynn Acker, (fifth row) Natalie Marie Beall, Linnea Nicole Jackson, Richard Allen Hulver, Diana Collins, Ayodele Olufunbi Akinyemi, Tiffani Linn Cunningham, Amanda Marie Kaler, and Laura Elizabeth Harkins.

2007

Benjamin P. Adducchio
Justin B. Blanc
Maria F. Bollacker
Sarah M. Bunting
Cassie L. Czaja
Bergen S. Dixon
Kari L. Edge
Jessica A. Hawbaker
Richard L. Hopkins
Nicole M. Johnson
Richard P. Kaufman
Jeffery W. Keller
Aaron L. Kerns
Kyle A. LaFollette
Kipyn K. Martin
Lance V. Moss
Kaitlin A. Mullen
Jonathan P. O’Keefe
Lisa M. Oswald
Michael Z. Phillips
Samantha J. Polk
Adin J. Ray
Cheryl L. Reckner
Mikus Rubenis
Amanda K. Russell
Lisa R. Sayre
David W. Smith
John W. Stuart
Catherine A. Walsh
Rachel E. Zimarowski

2006

Daniel C. Anders
Patricia Atkins
Emily E. Bannon
Amanda M. Breech
Christopher W. Butcher
Crystal M. Coley
Chasen N. Deener
LaToya M. Fisher
Elijah M. Green
Jacob L. Green
Charissa D. Hardy
Nathaniel D. Hirsch
Justin M. Hockman
Steven T. Jameson
Cathleen M. Johnson
Lydia V. Johnson
Nicholas G. Kalathas
Acasha A. Klewe
Jessica R. Lazarz
Amy M. Mason
Gayle S. McCrossin
David J. Ottey
Lydia N. Polimeni
James R. Ritchie
Jill C. Rotruck
Elizabeth A. Schaible
Brandon L. Silver
Joel M. Silver
Heather D. Smith
Julie A. Sullivan
Janet E. Young

2005

Paul D. Bailey
Sandra M. Bernardi
Carlin E. Bunch
Carla I. Chambers
Carrie A. Chase
Shawn D. Coley
Brian S. Cooper
Sarah N. Cooper
Christopher W. Dean
Trina D. Elliot
Dawn M. Fry
Justin M. Gay
Kathryn E. Kretzer
Pamela I. Lipscomb
Marilyn C. Love
Ravyn N. Merritt
Megan B. Mullenax
Kelly M. Pannill
Kirk D. Riner
Ann B. Savage
Katharine S. Shaffer
Jessie L. Slonaker
Tanalee K. Thomas

2004

Sandra L. Bosley
Lindsey D. Donaldson
Deborah A. Greathouse
Katherine J. Hartung
Elizabeth M. Miller
Michael A. Niederberger
Doreen E. Pauley
Thomas H. Powell
Randel L. Swanson
Joshua M. Williams
Nadine Zimmerli

2003

Elizabeth G. Beck
Jennifer E. Briggs
Lori A. Brown
Tracy L. Brown
Michelle M. Butler
Erin C. Cathers
Amber D. Champ
Allison J. Corbin
Megan E. Dittbrenner
Teresa D. Dunham-Cavagnaro
Lauren K. Durst
Erica L. Ecton
Richard J. Egress
Kristin E. Foltz
Jonathan M. Gemmell
Laura J. Gilpin
Curtis A. Glidewell
Jessica R. Graham
Jonathan S. Groen
Laura E. Grove
Catherine H. Hall
Adam C. Hanlin
Patricia M. Hartman
Peter J. Hopkins
Eleanor L. Hume
Shawn E. Hutzler
Nannette C. Jenkins
Sarah M. Kezman
Jakki L. Kushner
Jeffrey L. McCauley
Bethany B. Miller
Sarah E. Phillips
Aaron M. Poffinberger
Jessica A. Selser
Amanda L. Shade
Misty L. Stotler
Robert C. Tabb
Sara B. Vetter
Gabor F. Volker
Lindsey M. Wells
Heather A. Willis
Asuka Yamada
Adrienne N. Zavala

2002

Jeffrey A. Baker
Teresa M. Barnhart
Emily T. Bishoff
Kristina Bond
Jason G. Buhi
Scott E. Churchill
Annette E. Cline
Virginia J. Cover
Lori B. Crosco
Deya S. Darwish
Angel M. Davey
Holly J. Day
Michael J. Delean
Daniel C. Eades
Goce Evtimovski
Monika E. Foster
Chrishan N. Francis
Karen E. Gergely
Stephanie A. Hepperle
Christi N. Hicks
Glenn E. Hiller
Christina L. Hopkins
Daniel B. Jackson
Katherine M. Jones
James W. Lanham
Seth T. Long
Jessica L. Medina
Kasandra L. Morgan
Kendall B. Mueller
Mary C. Nellis
Bethany A. Olejer
Daisuke Ozaki
Michael B. Pettry
Rachel K. Probst
Hilary L. Ramsey
Catherine A. Reaves
Sarah E. Ross
Nikki D. Rudy
Diane E. Schultz
Teresa C. Stritch
Donna Jeane C. Trillio
Gabriele S. Wagner
Tina C. Williams
Melissa E. Wittnebel
Pavel A. Yakovlev

2001

Christine L. Bennett
Mickey C. Brierley
Arthur L. Burgess
Sandra S. Burkhart
Deneil L. Busey
Kristy L. Cherry
Pamela L. Donley
Larissa A. Doran Elliott
C. Andrew Fields
Melody A. Fish
Tammy J. Fochtman
Travis L. Gosa
Blaine A. Horton
Erica S. Itnyre
Elizabeth D. Kane
Kevin T. Kendro
Barbara A. Kline
Cheryl K. Lawson
Patricia K. Levac
Jennifer Lowe
Amanda R. Martin
Jessica N. Martin
Jessica R. O’Brien
Shelley A. Pearson
Keisha M. Rose
Lori A. Smith
Mercedes L. Taylor
Scott C. Vaughan
Linda K. Vojtasko
Jennifer R. Voorhees
Brian K. Ward

2000

Sarah B. Anderson
Lee A. Bensenhaver
Andrew P. Blake
Jason A. Bustamente
Christina J. Compher
Laura E. Cook
Chrissy L. Courtney
Christopher G. Dolan
Cody R. Duckworth
Jessica M. Eure
Andrew S. Graham
Keri A. Griffith
Kimberly P. Hess
Melissa D. Hurst
Natasha V. Jeremiejczyk
Brian G. Kerr
Stephny Lietuvnikas
Steven M. Lietuvnikas
Kimberly I. Lineberg
Tiffany L. Lowe
Melinda B. Morgan
Felicity A. Ours
Margarita L. Provenzano
Amanda J. Puffenburger
Brenna J. Remsburg
Andrew J. Ritchie
Jason A. Roberts
Telena J. Seal
Stacy L. Sharpes
Rachel B. Spiker
Suzanne Stouter
Jennifer M. Thompson
Alison E. Turner
Bettina A. Weaver
Rodney J. White

1999

Sarah J. Becker-Marrero
Katharine R. Blevins
Lydia A. Dugger
Greg E. Fleisher
Robin V. Goetz
Alisha M. Harper
Andrew W. Hess
Jennifer E. Hunter Childs
Heather M. Jones
April E. Kilgore
Jonathan E. King
Claudine L. Marcum
Teresa D. McGuinn
Amanda N. Morgan
Christian P. Schweiger
John W. Seal
Angela L. Severance
Donna R. Shook
Catharine A. Turner
George E. Waldron
Amy N. White

1998

Jennifer L. Arensberg
Amie M. Ashcraft
Quentin C. Daugherty
Jillian M. Delaney
Tiffany L. Diehl
Glenn A. Dowling
Sallie D. Gentry
Bonnie S. Hammaker
William A. Hilliard
Tammy S. Holmes
Kierstan L. Huff
Lindsey A. James
Gindy K. Kerr
Jennifer L. Koogle
Misty R. Koontz
Christopher C. Luttrell
Cynthia D. Morgan
Adam S. Okun
Chad D. Pittinger
Erica J. Propst
Joshua A. Russell
Eric M. Stouffer
Danielle M. Trunnell
Claire E. Urban
Kerry L. Vandergrift
Autumn B. Whitlock-Morales
Joseph J. Zevnik

1997

Holly R. Branch
Ronald A. Branch
Julie B. Canby
Patricia Hromada
Jacquelyn A. MacDonald
Georgi A. Mauck
Angela D. Moore
Joel B. O’Dell
Betsy A. Post-Garza
Tracy B. Riley
Cheryl P. Sprankle
Lynne Varcoe
William D. Witnauer

1996

Leslie W. Armentrout
Elizabeth A. Binns-Roemer
Brenda L. Brown
Sherry L. Conley
Jeffrey A. Dodson
Ryan D. Guerrero
James M. Hutzler
John H. Kelly
Joy A. Koschmann
Bradley R. McDonald
Anthony B. Moore
Jennifer Pownell
Dot R. Simerly
Rodney W. Sine
Eric S. Wisniewski
Kelly S. Wright

1995

Bryan S. Baker
Julie F. Baker
Heather B. Barnhart
Kelly A. Bennett
Gertrude E. Bishop
Carolyn S. Carbone
Danielle A. Denhardt
Richard L. Denniston
Jennifer J. Garlich
Craig B. Giffin
Megan W. Johnson
Jennifer L. Keller
Andrew S. Myers
Jason T. Norris
Jeanne M. Norris
Thomas R. Papeika
Jessie J. Ramsey
William C. Randolph
Joyce C. Ray
Cathleen L. Shaner
Sarah M. Wills
Jennifer D. Woodward

1994

Lydia M. Burke
Holly A. Carter
Lesley A. Cook
Suzanne Custer
David E. Darnell
Julia A. Eldred
Karen T. Ellis
Rebecca L. Evans
Valerie L. Garber
Ashley A. Hampton
Julie J. Kirk
Lewis L. Ludwig
Sharon L. Morgan
Kelli L. Payne
Truus P. Prehoda
Beverly D. Risinger
Christy C. Rogers
Barbara J. Schmitt
Tamara J. Schubart
Dawn R. Younker

1993

Eric D. Anderson
Dawn R. Elliott
Deborah R. Frantz
Gregory F. Geary
Gretchen L. Germann
Debra L. Glover
Andrea M. Heck
Tara C. Kay
Tracy N. Mumma
Kathryn N. Ruckman
Suzanne B. Smallwood
Grant J. Yeary

1992

Rebecca C. Bland
Leslie A. Brooks
Alisa K. Dowell
Judy K. Footen
Lisa C. Hardinger
Jan C. L’Ecuyer
Melissa G. North
Gloria A. Partlow
Catherine E. Ridenour
Kelly A. Warner
Dana L. Weller

1991

Melissa R. Bowman
Raymond L. Chaney
William F. Foster
Pam R. Lehr
Kevin H. Lewis
Rachael E. Meads
Sharon K. Palm
Tierney E. Pitzer
Penny M. Porter
Steven J. Rosa
Pamela W. Stevens
Kathleen R. Szakonyi

1990

Eric W. Brown
Melvin E. Cole
Raleigh E. Eversole
Ann M. Parker
Debra J. Pearrell
Anita A. Ryan
Carolyn F. Showalter
Marsha A. Sowers
Kevin L. Starliper
Chad W. Weddle

1989

Wendie S. Brost
Wendy S. Fraker
Krista H. Grefe
Michael D. Jones
Travis M. McCrory
Laura K. Mechem
Christopher K. Robertson
Traci L. Schoppert
Karen E. Scott
Robert K. Sexton
Sally E. Silver
Debra D. Smith
Suzanne S. Tabb
Denise L. Troxell
Linda C. Waring
S. Fay Webb
Susan E. Wolschleger
Melody L. Woods

1988

Catherine D. Baker
Kathleen A. Botts
Sandra M. Bross
Wendy E. Bryden
Jill L. Cohen
Cathy S. Davidson
Pamela S. Deckert
Brigitte L. Gray
Deborah M. Hart
Shawn K. Kephart
Brenda S. Lampard
Susan E. Maddux-Anderson
Brenda J. Manspeaker
Brent D. May
Beth L. Pervis
Victoria M. Welsh
Joyce D. Winters

1987

David E. Bryant
Sybil T. Cobb
James M. Dahlhamer
Deborah A. DeChurch
Kimberly K. Edlund
Barbara J. Matlock
Diane M. Mickelson
Janet B. Newlin
Todd K. Rauch
Thomas V. Stocks
Cynthia E. Vance

1986

Kalpana De
Linda J. Forrest
Gail M. Huckaby
Robin S. Mumpower
Allison G. Parrish Halron
Beverly A. Purnell
Sherry A. Schott
Kelly J. Sullivan
William J. Wivell

1985

Tami L. Barton
Jennifer Bean
Melissa K. Garrish
Gina M. Groh
Karla R. Grove
Karen Hall
Keith E. Hammersla
Donna C. Hill
Steven Kaczorowski
Sandra M. Marchese
Melissa A. Mattia
Kathy S. Poland
Katie A. Roles
Julie Rubley
Tracey L. Shea
Lydia S. Vickers
Michelle D. Wheeler

1984

Suzanne M. Blum
Edward T. Cline
Paul H. Cronise
Walter G. Damasiewicz
Ann R. Eppinger
James E. Franke
Jeannine G. Garber
Elizabeth A. Gray
Blair D. Hydrick
Gaylen S. Johnson
Lise C. Klerekoper
Melody Leatherman
Diane K. Mauk
Sally A. Miller
Julanne Sausser
Vicki A. Smith
Sharon A. Weakley

1983

Janice L. Basler
Keith A. George
Rosemary F. Lloyd
Terri S. Mauk
Catherine J. Nigh
Margaret A. Pritts
Twyla J. Sullivan
Kelly A. Timbrook
Penny A. Walburn

1982

Sarah K. Bonebrake
Lisa G. Bricker
David A. Diehl
Stephanie D. Engle
Scott W. Fader
Linda P. Ford
David L. Garman
Kimberly A. Gruber
Cynthia J. Hancock
Marliese Hutton
Timothy J. Koerner
Suzi R. Leidig
Janine L. Miller
Donna Morgan
Linda C. Myers-Hart
Sherlyn R. Pierce
Sarah E. Rogers
Marcia R. Rollison
Sandra L. Smith
Karen K. Weigel

1981

Teresa L. Bradley
Wendy J. Carr
Tamara B. Cooper
Dan E. Diviney
Therese A. Hall
Debra Henry
Mark E. Lewis
Karen L. McGavin
Kathryn M. McQueeney
Rhonda L. Myers
Jonathan Nicol
Cheryl L. Parra
Carol P. Pierson
Mary A. Sullivan-Scott
Kathy Welty
Judy M. Widner

1980

Gerald W. Adams
Ira B. Barr
Rodney L. Bartgis
Martha B. Beard
Sharon Beard
Dolores F. Booher
Jeffery A. Catlett
Lisa Cloonan
Jacqueline S. Cronin
Abra S. Cullen
Annette Day
C. Dawn Diehl
Steven C. Diehl
Eric A. Flagg
Susan L. Flagg
Kendra S. Getaz
Sharon T. Granofsky
Daryl J. Grove
Linda K. Henry
Donald C. Herbst
Gail L. Jamrok
Eric W. Lamp
Scot C. Lopp
Dayna L. Moore
Steven R. Nagle
Nina R. Orsini
Mahlon R. Patterson
Sylvia A. Pickett
Barbara J. Story
Charles A. Tracy
Billie A. Unger
Joel T. Van Sickler
Ronald K. Vauthrin
Ellen M. Zinzeleta
Michelle L. Zollner Bartholomew

1979

Gene R. Bartlett
Todd M. Beard
Diane K. Depew
Patti V. Dienna
Vicky L. Dinneen
Carol L. Doyle
Jerri L. Foltz
Carmel D. Goodwin
Jill C. Griffith
Carolyn E. Groves
Irene M. Harper
G. Steven Hoover
Janice L. Huckaby
Stephen R. Kershner
Mary R. Kline
Steven M. Maslanik
Hope M. Masterson-Krum
Carolyn S. Pimentel
Deborah J. Plank
Susan L. Rauch
Matthew P. Ridgeway
Cindy J. Ritz
Robin C. Simpers
Cindy Thomas
Cathryn Thompson
Kevin A. Trostle
Astrid M. Willemsma

1978

Barbara Alexander
Debra D. Bain
Barbara Bennet
Lorrie T. Brandenburg
Joan C. Brown
Sally Brown
Cheryl J. Burke
Carol J. Burns
Suellen L. Cassell
Susan B. Cook
Teresa R. Eye
Dennis E. Frye
Becki S. Hill
Sally G. Jackson
Karen S. Johnson
Edith M. Kirk
Steve L. Klick
Leslie A. Koch
Stephen C. Krumpe
Richard E. Magner
Cynthia L. Mason
Rae E. McKee
Charles D. Remsberg
Madelyn M. Remsburg
Trudy A. Roth
Jennifer K. Sabo
Maria B. Simpson
Anita T. Smith
Rebecca N. Speaks
Elizabeth H. Staubs
Debra M. Tabler
James M. Taitt
Georgiann H. Toole
Martha E. Webber

1977

Melinda K. Allen
Sandra C. Ambrose
Ellis H. Artis
Terri C. Barron
Harold A. Brandenburg
Berniece D. Collis
Valinda A. Dattilio
Richard B. Donovan
Mark W. Goller
Dorothy S. Gonder
Rebecca Grandle
Robin L. Grenke
Daniel L. Herr
Teresa J. Hofe
Mary E. Hudkins
Vickie L. Huntzberry
Marvin S. Johnson
Lois E. Kuhn
Mickey L. Lynn
W. Michael Martin
Gary L. Recher
Vicki H. Rickel
Thornton C. Schultz
Julie D. Shadle
Clayton L. Walker
Judith C. Walker
Stephen L. Wolfensberger

1976

Elizabeth L. Best
Sheree L. Breech
Terry W. Culler
Susan D. Hammett
Joseph J. Harris
Carolyn J. Knode
Ann E. Nichols
Mary Anne Pope
David P. Richman
Terry M. Ring
Barbara Rose
Susan E. Scheiman
Daniel W. Simmons
Sarah F. Soltow
Terry Fabianich Stemple
George W. Stilwell
Jane S. Yokum
Helen A. Zumbach

1975

Susan M. Alsip-Lawson
Oplas J. Barr
Sandra Braun
Joy L. Butts
Sandra W. Butts
Karen E. Catlett
Donna L. Crouser
Charles P. Dawson
John D. Faber
Walter E. Hersh
Lynn J. Hizer
James R. Hutson
Melinda Y. Landolt
Donald E. Lantz
James B. Lightner
Virginia S. McGee
Catherine S. Melby
John H. Munday
Judy Ott
Karen Y. Palmer
Albert F. Ritchick
Shannon B. Rutherford
Candis D. Smith
Kathy J. Smith
Carrie G. Sowers
Eric D. Waggy
Jeraldine C. Whitmer

1974

Allaine S. Barney
Laura Beauchamp
Timothy E. Calkins
Donna M. Edsall
Doris A. Fiddler
Karen M. Hart
John F. Keller
Mildred E. Lively
Jeannette Mendonca
Nelson C. Parker
Carole A. Russler
Diana S. Souder
Sandra Tharp
Cynthia B. Woods
Darlene M. Yurish

1973

Anne B. Barney
Deirdre E. Bauserman
Diane I. Brush
Terry L. Forrest
Russell A. Heare
Ruby H. Hedrick
Amelia Kasinof
Phyllis L. Knipe
Judith A. Matlick
Richard L. Riley
Deborah Seldomridge
Donald L. Shade
Larry E. Shobe
Shirley Silver
Linda L. Staub
Carol Vogler
Kathleen Watts
Ruth E. White
Vivian J. Wilson

1972

Karen M. Anderson
Shirley M. Elliot
Kristie Gareis
Shirley R. Harper
Geraldine J. Hodge
Kathy A. Jenkins
James E. Kane
Don A. Mauzy
Nancy S. Miller
Stanley M. Myers
Mary T. Petruski
Martha J. Reid
Yvonne M. Riner
Patricia A. Rogers
Beverly J. Shobe
Mary A. Stocks

1971

Stephen R. Nikirk
Kathryn M. Snyder
David L. Sullivan
Laura L. White
Stephen G. Wildasin

1970

Michael D. Brown
Rosemarie R. Coy
David S. Dalgarn
Mary S. Duke
Jeanne M. Ecton
Sandra Gruber
Willis W. Jones
Carla I. Lohman
Patricia C. Moore
Brenda B. Mullendore
Joanne K. Physioc
Deborah K. Piscitelli
Daris L. Small
Sandra E. Vandevander

1969

Linda R. Bartle
Denise E. Best
Thomas H. Edsall
Vicki P. Fuhrman
Nelson M. Pittinger
Linda B. Riegle
Michael E. Shade
Linda D. Stanton
Cynthia E. Staubs

1968

Catherine J. Crawford

1967

Kathryn I. Domenico
Katherine T. Donaldson
Linda L. Dunn
Linda F. Guesford
Ann L. Hummer
Hubert T. Linehan
Frank B. Ramberg
Janelia Roth
Rosina B. Saitta

1966

Robert T. Cianelli
Margaret A. Hamstead
Margie A. Hanna
Sue A. Keckler
Guy T. Kuhn
Arlene Rose
Lois A. Speg

1965

W. William Bowman
Judith A. Butler
Mildred I. Holland
Jane Ikenberry-Dorrier
Emily S. Mark
June L. Schwanebeck
Linda K. Shock

1964

Lynn L. Beittel
Jane F. Rissler
Mary E. Wysong

1963

Aretha C. Kees
Ann F. Ludwick

1962

Paul W. Apple
Bonnie Brannon
Pamela Pappas
Kialeen S. Potterton
Carol Ann Van Evera

1961

Sandra S. Osbourn
Garland H. Ott
Nicholas J. Pappas