Main Menu

Recipients

1961

Sandra S. Osbourn
Garland H. Ott
Nicholas J. Pappas

1962

Paul W. Apple
Bonnie Brannon
Pamela Pappas
Kialeen S. Potterton
Carol Ann Van Evera

1963

Aretha C. Kees
Ann F. Ludwick

1964

Lynn L. Beittel
Jane F. Rissler
Mary E. Wysong

1965

W. William Bowman
Judith A. Butler
Mildred I. Holland
Jane Ikenberry-Dorrier
Emily S. Mark
June L. Schwanebeck
Linda K. Shock

1966

Robert T. Cianelli
Margaret A. Hamstead
Margie A. Hanna
Sue A. Keckler
Guy T. Kuhn
Arlene Rose
Lois A. Speg

1967

Kathryn I. Domenico
Katherine T. Donaldson
Linda L. Dunn
Linda F. Guesford
Ann L. Hummer
Hubert T. Linehan
Frank B. Ramberg
Janelia Roth
Rosina B. Saitta

1968

Catherine J. Crawford

1969

Linda R. Bartle
Denise E. Best
Thomas H. Edsall
Vicki P. Fuhrman
Nelson M. Pittinger
Linda B. Riegle
Michael E. Shade
Linda D. Stanton
Cynthia E. Staubs

1970

Michael D. Brown
Rosemarie R. Coy
David S. Dalgarn
Mary S. Duke
Jeanne M. Ecton
Sandra Gruber
Willis W. Jones
Carla I. Lohman
Patricia C. Moore
Brenda B. Mullendore
Joanne K. Physioc
Deborah K. Piscitelli
Daris L. Small
Sandra E. Vandevander

1971

Stephen R. Nikirk
Kathryn M. Snyder
David L. Sullivan
Laura L. White
Stephen G. Wildasin

1972

Karen M. Anderson
Shirley M. Elliot
Kristie Gareis
Shirley R. Harper
Geraldine J. Hodge
Kathy A. Jenkins
James E. Kane
Don A. Mauzy
Nancy S. Miller
Stanley M. Myers
Mary T. Petruski
Martha J. Reid
Yvonne M. Riner
Patricia A. Rogers
Beverly J. Shobe
Mary A. Stocks

1973

Anne B. Barney
Deirdre E. Bauserman
Diane I. Brush
Terry L. Forrest
Russell A. Heare
Ruby H. Hedrick
Amelia Kasinof
Phyllis L. Knipe
Judith A. Matlick
Richard L. Riley
Deborah Seldomridge
Donald L. Shade
Larry E. Shobe
Shirley Silver
Linda L. Staub
Carol Vogler
Kathleen Watts
Ruth E. White
Vivian J. Wilson

1974

Allaine S. Barney
Laura Beauchamp
Timothy E. Calkins
Donna M. Edsall
Doris A. Fiddler
Karen M. Hart
John F. Keller
Mildred E. Lively
Jeannette Mendonca
Nelson C. Parker
Carole A. Russler
Diana S. Souder
Sandra Tharp
Cynthia B. Woods
Darlene M. Yurish

1975

Susan M. Alsip-Lawson
Oplas J. Barr
Sandra Braun
Joy L. Butts
Sandra W. Butts
Karen E. Catlett
Donna L. Crouser
Charles P. Dawson
John D. Faber
Walter E. Hersh
Lynn J. Hizer
James R. Hutson
Melinda Y. Landolt
Donald E. Lantz
James B. Lightner
Virginia S. McGee
Catherine S. Melby
John H. Munday
Judy Ott
Karen Y. Palmer
Albert F. Ritchick
Shannon B. Rutherford
Candis D. Smith
Kathy J. Smith
Carrie G. Sowers
Eric D. Waggy
Jeraldine C. Whitmer

1976

Elizabeth L. Best
Sheree L. Breech
Terry W. Culler
Susan D. Hammett
Joseph J. Harris
Carolyn J. Knode
Ann E. Nichols
Mary Anne Pope
David P. Richman
Terry M. Ring
Barbara Rose
Susan E. Scheiman
Daniel W. Simmons
Sarah F. Soltow
Terry Fabianich Stemple
George W. Stilwell
Jane S. Yokum
Helen A. Zumbach

1977

Melinda K. Allen
Sandra C. Ambrose
Ellis H. Artis
Terri C. Barron
Harold A. Brandenburg
Berniece D. Collis
Valinda A. Dattilio
Richard B. Donovan
Mark W. Goller
Dorothy S. Gonder
Rebecca Grandle
Robin L. Grenke
Daniel L. Herr
Teresa J. Hofe
Mary E. Hudkins
Vickie L. Huntzberry
Marvin S. Johnson
Lois E. Kuhn
Mickey L. Lynn
W. Michael Martin
Gary L. Recher
Vicki H. Rickel
Thornton C. Schultz
Julie D. Shadle
Clayton L. Walker
Judith C. Walker
Stephen L. Wolfensberger

1978

Barbara Alexander
Debra D. Bain
Barbara Bennet
Lorrie T. Brandenburg
Joan C. Brown
Sally Brown
Cheryl J. Burke
Carol J. Burns
Suellen L. Cassell
Susan B. Cook
Teresa R. Eye
Dennis E. Frye
Becki S. Hill
Sally G. Jackson
Karen S. Johnson
Edith M. Kirk
Steve L. Klick
Leslie A. Koch
Stephen C. Krumpe
Richard E. Magner
Cynthia L. Mason
Rae E. McKee
Charles D. Remsberg
Madelyn M. Remsburg
Trudy A. Roth
Jennifer K. Sabo
Maria B. Simpson
Anita T. Smith
Rebecca N. Speaks
Elizabeth H. Staubs
Debra M. Tabler
James M. Taitt
Georgiann H. Toole
Martha E. Webber

1979

Gene R. Bartlett
Todd M. Beard
Diane K. Depew
Patti V. Dienna
Vicky L. Dinneen
Carol L. Doyle
Jerri L. Foltz
Carmel D. Goodwin
Jill C. Griffith
Carolyn E. Groves
Irene M. Harper
G. Steven Hoover
Janice L. Huckaby
Stephen R. Kershner
Mary R. Kline
Steven M. Maslanik
Hope M. Masterson-Krum
Carolyn S. Pimentel
Deborah J. Plank
Susan L. Rauch
Matthew P. Ridgeway
Cindy J. Ritz
Robin C. Simpers
Cindy Thomas
Cathryn Thompson
Kevin A. Trostle
Astrid M. Willemsma

1980

Gerald W. Adams
Ira B. Barr
Rodney L. Bartgis
Martha B. Beard
Sharon Beard
Dolores F. Booher
Jeffery A. Catlett
Lisa Cloonan
Jacqueline S. Cronin
Abra S. Cullen
Annette Day
C. Dawn Diehl
Steven C. Diehl
Eric A. Flagg
Susan L. Flagg
Kendra S. Getaz
Sharon T. Granofsky
Daryl J. Grove
Linda K. Henry
Donald C. Herbst
Gail L. Jamrok
Eric W. Lamp
Scot C. Lopp
Dayna L. Moore
Steven R. Nagle
Nina R. Orsini
Mahlon R. Patterson
Sylvia A. Pickett
Barbara J. Story
Charles A. Tracy
Billie A. Unger
Joel T. Van Sickler
Ronald K. Vauthrin
Ellen M. Zinzeleta
Michelle L. Zollner Bartholomew

1981

Teresa L. Bradley
Wendy J. Carr
Tamara B. Cooper
Dan E. Diviney
Therese A. Hall
Debra Henry
Mark E. Lewis
Karen L. McGavin
Kathryn M. McQueeney
Rhonda L. Myers
Jonathan Nicol
Cheryl L. Parra
Carol P. Pierson
Mary A. Sullivan-Scott
Kathy Welty
Judy M. Widner

1982

Sarah K. Bonebrake
Lisa G. Bricker
David A. Diehl
Stephanie D. Engle
Scott W. Fader
Linda P. Ford
David L. Garman
Kimberly A. Gruber
Cynthia J. Hancock
Marliese Hutton
Timothy J. Koerner
Suzi R. Leidig
Janine L. Miller
Donna Morgan
Linda C. Myers-Hart
Sherlyn R. Pierce
Sarah E. Rogers
Marcia R. Rollison
Sandra L. Smith
Karen K. Weigel

1983

Janice L. Basler
Keith A. George
Rosemary F. Lloyd
Terri S. Mauk
Catherine J. Nigh
Margaret A. Pritts
Twyla J. Sullivan
Kelly A. Timbrook
Penny A. Walburn

1984

Suzanne M. Blum
Edward T. Cline
Paul H. Cronise
Walter G. Damasiewicz
Ann R. Eppinger
James E. Franke
Jeannine G. Garber
Elizabeth A. Gray
Blair D. Hydrick
Gaylen S. Johnson
Lise C. Klerekoper
Melody Leatherman
Diane K. Mauk
Sally A. Miller
Julanne Sausser
Vicki A. Smith
Sharon A. Weakley

1985

Tami L. Barton
Jennifer Bean
Melissa K. Garrish
Gina M. Groh
Karla R. Grove
Karen Hall
Keith E. Hammersla
Donna C. Hill
Steven Kaczorowski
Sandra M. Marchese
Melissa A. Mattia
Kathy S. Poland
Katie A. Roles
Julie Rubley
Tracey L. Shea
Lydia S. Vickers
Michelle D. Wheeler

1986

Kalpana De
Linda J. Forrest
Gail M. Huckaby
Robin S. Mumpower
Allison G. Parrish Halron
Beverly A. Purnell
Sherry A. Schott
Kelly J. Sullivan
William J. Wivell

1987

David E. Bryant
Sybil T. Cobb
James M. Dahlhamer
Deborah A. DeChurch
Kimberly K. Edlund
Barbara J. Matlock
Diane M. Mickelson
Janet B. Newlin
Todd K. Rauch
Thomas V. Stocks
Cynthia E. Vance

1988

Catherine D. Baker
Kathleen A. Botts
Sandra M. Bross
Wendy E. Bryden
Jill L. Cohen
Cathy S. Davidson
Pamela S. Deckert
Brigitte L. Gray
Deborah M. Hart
Shawn K. Kephart
Brenda S. Lampard
Susan E. Maddux-Anderson
Brenda J. Manspeaker
Brent D. May
Beth L. Pervis
Victoria M. Welsh
Joyce D. Winters

1989

Wendie S. Brost
Wendy S. Fraker
Krista H. Grefe
Michael D. Jones
Travis M. McCrory
Laura K. Mechem
Christopher K. Robertson
Traci L. Schoppert
Karen E. Scott
Robert K. Sexton
Sally E. Silver
Debra D. Smith
Suzanne S. Tabb
Denise L. Troxell
Linda C. Waring
S. Fay Webb
Susan E. Wolschleger
Melody L. Woods

1990

Eric W. Brown
Melvin E. Cole
Raleigh E. Eversole
Ann M. Parker
Debra J. Pearrell
Anita A. Ryan
Carolyn F. Showalter
Marsha A. Sowers
Kevin L. Starliper
Chad W. Weddle

1991

Melissa R. Bowman
Raymond L. Chaney
William F. Foster
Pam R. Lehr
Kevin H. Lewis
Rachael E. Meads
Sharon K. Palm
Tierney E. Pitzer
Penny M. Porter
Steven J. Rosa
Pamela W. Stevens
Kathleen R. Szakonyi

1992

Rebecca C. Bland
Leslie A. Brooks
Alisa K. Dowell
Judy K. Footen
Lisa C. Hardinger
Jan C. L’Ecuyer
Melissa G. North
Gloria A. Partlow
Catherine E. Ridenour
Kelly A. Warner
Dana L. Weller

1993

Eric D. Anderson
Dawn R. Elliott
Deborah R. Frantz
Gregory F. Geary
Gretchen L. Germann
Debra L. Glover
Andrea M. Heck
Tara C. Kay
Tracy N. Mumma
Kathryn N. Ruckman
Suzanne B. Smallwood
Grant J. Yeary

1994

Lydia M. Burke
Holly A. Carter
Lesley A. Cook
Suzanne Custer
David E. Darnell
Julia A. Eldred
Karen T. Ellis
Rebecca L. Evans
Valerie L. Garber
Ashley A. Hampton
Julie J. Kirk
Lewis L. Ludwig
Sharon L. Morgan
Kelli L. Payne
Truus P. Prehoda
Beverly D. Risinger
Christy C. Rogers
Barbara J. Schmitt
Tamara J. Schubart
Dawn R. Younker

1995

Bryan S. Baker
Julie F. Baker
Heather B. Barnhart
Kelly A. Bennett
Gertrude E. Bishop
Carolyn S. Carbone
Danielle A. Denhardt
Richard L. Denniston
Jennifer J. Garlich
Craig B. Giffin
Megan W. Johnson
Jennifer L. Keller
Andrew S. Myers
Jason T. Norris
Jeanne M. Norris
Thomas R. Papeika
Jessie J. Ramsey
William C. Randolph
Joyce C. Ray
Cathleen L. Shaner
Sarah M. Wills
Jennifer D. Woodward

1996

Leslie W. Armentrout
Elizabeth A. Binns-Roemer
Brenda L. Brown
Sherry L. Conley
Jeffrey A. Dodson
Ryan D. Guerrero
James M. Hutzler
John H. Kelly
Joy A. Koschmann
Bradley R. McDonald
Anthony B. Moore
Jennifer Pownell
Dot R. Simerly
Rodney W. Sine
Eric S. Wisniewski
Kelly S. Wright

1997

Holly R. Branch
Ronald A. Branch
Julie B. Canby
Patricia Hromada
Jacquelyn A. MacDonald
Georgi A. Mauck
Angela D. Moore
Joel B. O’Dell
Betsy A. Post-Garza
Tracy B. Riley
Cheryl P. Sprankle
Lynne Varcoe
William D. Witnauer

1998

Jennifer L. Arensberg
Amie M. Ashcraft
Quentin C. Daugherty
Jillian M. Delaney
Tiffany L. Diehl
Glenn A. Dowling
Sallie D. Gentry
Bonnie S. Hammaker
William A. Hilliard
Tammy S. Holmes
Kierstan L. Huff
Lindsey A. James
Gindy K. Kerr
Jennifer L. Koogle
Misty R. Koontz
Christopher C. Luttrell
Cynthia D. Morgan
Adam S. Okun
Chad D. Pittinger
Erica J. Propst
Joshua A. Russell
Eric M. Stouffer
Danielle M. Trunnell
Claire E. Urban
Kerry L. Vandergrift
Autumn B. Whitlock-Morales
Joseph J. Zevnik

1999

Sarah J. Becker-Marrero
Katharine R. Blevins
Lydia A. Dugger
Greg E. Fleisher
Robin V. Goetz
Alisha M. Harper
Andrew W. Hess
Jennifer E. Hunter Childs
Heather M. Jones
April E. Kilgore
Jonathan E. King
Claudine L. Marcum
Teresa D. McGuinn
Amanda N. Morgan
Christian P. Schweiger
John W. Seal
Angela L. Severance
Donna R. Shook
Catharine A. Turner
George E. Waldron
Amy N. White

2000

Sarah B. Anderson
Lee A. Bensenhaver
Andrew P. Blake
Jason A. Bustamente
Christina J. Compher
Laura E. Cook
Chrissy L. Courtney
Christopher G. Dolan
Cody R. Duckworth
Jessica M. Eure
Andrew S. Graham
Keri A. Griffith
Kimberly P. Hess
Melissa D. Hurst
Natasha V. Jeremiejczyk
Brian G. Kerr
Stephny Lietuvnikas
Steven M. Lietuvnikas
Kimberly I. Lineberg
Tiffany L. Lowe
Melinda B. Morgan
Felicity A. Ours
Margarita L. Provenzano
Amanda J. Puffenburger
Brenna J. Remsburg
Andrew J. Ritchie
Jason A. Roberts
Telena J. Seal
Stacy L. Sharpes
Rachel B. Spiker
Suzanne Stouter
Jennifer M. Thompson
Alison E. Turner
Bettina A. Weaver
Rodney J. White

2001

Christine L. Bennett
Mickey C. Brierley
Arthur L. Burgess
Sandra S. Burkhart
Deneil L. Busey
Kristy L. Cherry
Pamela L. Donley
Larissa A. Doran Elliott
C. Andrew Fields
Melody A. Fish
Tammy J. Fochtman
Travis L. Gosa
Blaine A. Horton
Erica S. Itnyre
Elizabeth D. Kane
Kevin T. Kendro
Barbara A. Kline
Cheryl K. Lawson
Patricia K. Levac
Jennifer Lowe
Amanda R. Martin
Jessica N. Martin
Jessica R. O’Brien
Shelley A. Pearson
Keisha M. Rose
Lori A. Smith
Mercedes L. Taylor
Scott C. Vaughan
Linda K. Vojtasko
Jennifer R. Voorhees
Brian K. Ward

2002

Jeffrey A. Baker
Teresa M. Barnhart
Emily T. Bishoff
Kristina Bond
Jason G. Buhi
Scott E. Churchill
Annette E. Cline
Virginia J. Cover
Lori B. Crosco
Deya S. Darwish
Angel M. Davey
Holly J. Day
Michael J. Delean
Daniel C. Eades
Goce Evtimovski
Monika E. Foster
Chrishan N. Francis
Karen E. Gergely
Stephanie A. Hepperle
Christi N. Hicks
Glenn E. Hiller
Christina L. Hopkins
Daniel B. Jackson
Katherine M. Jones
James W. Lanham
Seth T. Long
Jessica L. Medina
Kasandra L. Morgan
Kendall B. Mueller
Mary C. Nellis
Bethany A. Olejer
Daisuke Ozaki
Michael B. Pettry
Rachel K. Probst
Hilary L. Ramsey
Catherine A. Reaves
Sarah E. Ross
Nikki D. Rudy
Diane E. Schultz
Teresa C. Stritch
Donna Jeane C. Trillio
Gabriele S. Wagner
Tina C. Williams
Melissa E. Wittnebel
Pavel A. Yakovlev

2003

Elizabeth G. Beck
Jennifer E. Briggs
Lori A. Brown
Tracy L. Brown
Michelle M. Butler
Erin C. Cathers
Amber D. Champ
Allison J. Corbin
Megan E. Dittbrenner
Teresa D. Dunham-Cavagnaro
Lauren K. Durst
Erica L. Ecton
Richard J. Egress
Kristin E. Foltz
Jonathan M. Gemmell
Laura J. Gilpin
Curtis A. Glidewell
Jessica R. Graham
Jonathan S. Groen
Laura E. Grove
Catherine H. Hall
Adam C. Hanlin
Patricia M. Hartman
Peter J. Hopkins
Eleanor L. Hume
Shawn E. Hutzler
Nannette C. Jenkins
Sarah M. Kezman
Jakki L. Kushner
Jeffrey L. McCauley
Bethany B. Miller
Sarah E. Phillips
Aaron M. Poffinberger
Jessica A. Selser
Amanda L. Shade
Misty L. Stotler
Robert C. Tabb
Sara B. Vetter
Gabor F. Volker
Lindsey M. Wells
Heather A. Willis
Asuka Yamada
Adrienne N. Zavala

2004

Sandra L. Bosley
Lindsey D. Donaldson
Deborah A. Greathouse
Katherine J. Hartung
Elizabeth M. Miller
Michael A. Niederberger
Doreen E. Pauley
Thomas H. Powell
Randel L. Swanson
Joshua M. Williams
Nadine Zimmerli

2005

Paul D. Bailey
Sandra M. Bernardi
Carlin E. Bunch
Carla I. Chambers
Carrie A. Chase
Shawn D. Coley
Brian S. Cooper
Sarah N. Cooper
Christopher W. Dean
Trina D. Elliot
Dawn M. Fry
Justin M. Gay
Kathryn E. Kretzer
Pamela I. Lipscomb
Marilyn C. Love
Ravyn N. Merritt
Megan B. Mullenax
Kelly M. Pannill
Kirk D. Riner
Ann B. Savage
Katharine S. Shaffer
Jessie L. Slonaker
Tanalee K. Thomas

2006

Daniel C. Anders
Emily E. Bannon
Amanda M. Breech
Christopher W. Butcher
Crystal M. Coley
Chasen N. Deener
LaToya M. Fisher
Elijah M. Green
Jacob L. Green
Charissa D. Hardy
Nathaniel D. Hirsch
Justin M. Hockman
Steven T. Jameson
Cathleen M. Johnson
Lydia V. Johnson
Nicholas G. Kalathas
Acasha A. Klewe
Jessica R. Lazarz
Amy M. Mason
Gayle S. McCrossin
David J. Ottey
Lydia N. Polimeni
James R. Ritchie
Jill C. Rotruck
Elizabeth A. Schaible
Brandon L. Silver
Joel M. Silver
Heather D. Smith
Julie A. Sullivan
Janet E. Young

2007

Benjamin P. Adducchio
Justin B. Blanc
Maria F. Bollacker
Sarah M. Bunting
Cassie L. Czaja
Bergen S. Dixon
Kari L. Edge
Jessica A. Hawbaker
Richard L. Hopkins
Nicole M. Johnson
Richard P. Kaufman
Jeffery W. Keller
Aaron L. Kerns
Kyle A. LaFollette
Kipyn K. Martin
Lance V. Moss
Kaitlin A. Mullen
Jonathan P. O’Keefe
Lisa M. Oswald
Michael Z. Phillips
Samantha J. Polk
Adin J. Ray
Cheryl L. Reckner
Mikus Rubenis
Amanda K. Russell
Lisa R. Sayre
David W. Smith
John W. Stuart
Catherine A. Walsh
Rachel E. Zimarowski

2008

Tiffany L. Acker
Ayodele O. Akinyemi
Adam L. Anderson
Krystal A. Bailey
Natalie M. Beall
Amy L. Brown
Charles J. Carpenter
Tracy E. Carrell
Diana Collins
Tiffani L. Cunningham
Kaitlin R. Curry
Barbara J. Duckworth
Lori A. Edwards
Sarah N. Fiedler
Christopher J. Garten
Laura E. Harkins
Bethany M. Hite
Margaret J. Hively
Megan A. Hockman
Michelle M. Hoffer
Richard A. Hulver
Linnea N. Jackson
Amanda M. Kaler
Vanessa I. Kessinger
Tiffany A. Lloyd
Jessica M. Manor
Paul D. Marquette
Courtney N. McCauley
Valerie L. Notaro
Pamela J. Parsons
Lauren E. Patton
Julie R. Powell
Sarah R. Prince
Katie Queen Pace
Nicholas A. Redding
Heidi J. Schaeffer
Jason Solounias
Judy A. Spence
Michael L. Taylor
Casey R. Tyree
Samuel K. Vosloh
Sarah M. Wasserman
Catherine A. Wilkes
Michelle L. Wolfe

2009

Justin W. Arner
Lillian M. Bing
Blythe R. Burner
Marie E. Crenwelge
Kara A. Cress
Curtis G. Dean
Jennifer R. Ferenz
Natasha C. Fields
Matthew C. Frye
Alexa M. Gant
Thad E. Garrett
Amanda K. Gavin
Kristina A. Grosselin
Robert S. Group
Joshua A. Grove
Jessica E. Johnson
Laura B. Johnson
Samantha J. Johnson
Jessica N. Kauffman
Jamie L. Lawyer
Sara M. Lyons
Clara G. McCrossin
Hilary E. Miller
Ryan T. Miller
Brittney K. Scaccia
Melissa L. Sheehan
Anna J. Stajduhar
Kari M. Statler
Katherine L. Sterner
Shannon Gaynel Trout
Christen M. Wall
John C. Welsh
Brittany R. Young
Phillip L. Zapkin

2010

Kristina M. Falatko
Christopher J. Goodell
Chelsea L. Miller
Jeremiah J. Pepper
Jenna N. Sizemore
Anthony R. Smith
Lindsey R. Smith
Allison E. Speaker
Anna K. Zawacki

2011

Kaitlyn Baird
David W. Canada
Katherine E. Cooper
Edward R. Cope
Jessica N. Fancher
Laura B. Fernett
Zachary M. Grimes
Sara J. Hall
Heather M. McSharry
Kathryn G. Morris
Lindsay G. Pittington
Amanda D. Rust
Brett K. Shaffer
Austin W. Showen
Aaron J. Stenta
Elizabeth E. Tyson

2012

Siobhan A. Bellew
Stephanie N. Brooks
Heidi E. Carbaugh
Hannah M. Carter
Matthew R. Chelf
Harwood B. Dunham
Maria Espiridion
Heather L. Greenfield
Joseph A. Hansroth
Brandi C. Heslop
Sarah B. Kincaid
Ryan A. Laspina-Carriger
Erin M. Marks
Katherine N. Newton
Justin S. Rose
Justin D. Sabrio
Emily L. Skinnell
Arielle P. Stafford
Nickolas A. Stitely
Emily M. Stransky
Sarah M. Tawzer-Hegenbart
Isabelle A. Truchon
Sarah M. Wall
Heather S. Webb

2013

Matthew T. Alt
Nathan J. Arch
Victoria C. Chavez
Marianne V. Davis
Jessica E. Earle
Charlee A. Fox
Cierra C. Hardt
Lindsey R. Hilditch
Morgan A. Johnson
Trey A. Knepper
Bethany R. Knight
Christopher A. Korcsmaros
Ashley Laspina-Carriger
Sarah J. Loy
Kelsey L. Mentzer
Bethany L. Slick

2014

Andrew Ara Abrahamian
Katelyn Marie Amspacher
Shannon Elizabeth Anderson
Kimberly Jane Ballard
Clifton L. Boyd
Sarah Brennan
Jennifer Marie Brooks
Nicholas Joseph Calvitt
Taylor P. Coplin
Courtney Beth Crites
George Joseph Ferenz
Sarah Catherine Kerns
Akhtar Khan
Kelly Anne Lyons
Ryan Michael McClure
Robert Shaw Monahan
Thomas Luther Morris
Tina Nguyen
Tai Sommers
Alexandra Rosti Weakland
Walker Raymond Williams

2015

Matthew Brian Anderegg
Margaret Casey Bock
Cody Robert Bumbaugh
Danielle Marie Carder
Ashley Mariam George
Mary Mae Granofsky
Shelby Renee Hayes
Cara Hummel
Heather Danielle Jones
Ian French Karraker
Shayla Lynn Kessel
Brianna Faith Kimpel
Julia Ann Lockman
Baley Virginia Loy
Matthew Joseph Mock
Natalie Monacelli
Stephanie Lynn Santella
Graham Harrison Scott
Dakota Chase Slay-Vincent
Brandace LeMae Stone
Kristin Marie Dawn Stover

2016

David Jose Bennett
Lindsey Leigh Bent
Ashtyn Victoria Bittle
Blair Anne Boscolo
Jamin Jeshaiah Branch
Lisa Andrea Carden-Watson
Allison Church
Stephanie Ann Deal
Joshua G. Franklin
Kevin Carlos Gilbert
Christiana Mae Hess
Margaret Rose Langland
Chelsea L. McCormick
Timmy T. Nguyen
Kira Christine Northrop
Aaron Donald Leroy Obitts
Kayla Elizabeth Piechowiak
Amanda Chelsea Ray
Chase Andrew Remsburg
Jacob Charles Rockwell
Alexandra Shea Rosle
Michael Lawrence Rouse
Lakyn Renee Sanders
Courtney Schwiegerath
Allison Paige Shifflett
Daniel Bernard Sweeney
Emily Danielle Toms
Justin Marshall Tyree
Hannah Marie Wardell
Jade McKenzie Weaver
Skylar Marie White
Joseph Charles Wickline